RESPONSIVE DESIGN

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

SUPER FEATURES

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

DRAG AND DROP

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

WHAT WE DO

We provide
creative solutions for all your needs!

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

GET STARTED TODAY
WHAT WE OFFER

We provide creative solutions!

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation.

Responsive Design

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation.

Responsive Design

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation.

Responsive Design

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation.

Web Design & Development

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

LEARN MORE

App Design & Development

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

LEARN MORE
OUR WORK

Portfolio

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua, ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

Project Name

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore

Project Name

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore

Project Name

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore

OUR AWESOME CLIENTS

Client Testimonials

Don’t take our word for it – here’s what our clients say:

Do you sometimes have the feeling that you’re running into the same obstacles over and over again? Many of my conflicts have the same feel to them, like “Hey, I think I’ve been here before,

John Doe

Company name

Do you sometimes have the feeling that you’re running into the same obstacles over and over again? Many of my conflicts have the same feel to them, like “Hey, I think I’ve been here before,

John Doe

Company name

Do you sometimes have the feeling that you’re running into the same obstacles over and over again? Many of my conflicts have the same feel to them, like “Hey, I think I’ve been here before,

John Doe

Company name

Join us! It will only take a minute

OUR AWESOME TEAM

Our Team

There are number of instructions to be followed at the time of refilling an inket cartridge. So whenever your printer ink runs dry you need to follow the below steps for inkjet cartridge refill.

Team Member

job title

Point of Sale hardware, the till at a shop check out, has become very complex over the past ten years.

Team Member

job title

Point of Sale hardware, the till at a shop check out, has become very complex over the past ten years.

Team Member

job title

Point of Sale hardware, the till at a shop check out, has become very complex over the past ten years.

Team Member

job title

Point of Sale hardware, the till at a shop check out, has become very complex over the past ten years.

WE LOVE BLOGGING

Latest from Our Blog

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

Schützenjahrtag und Ergebnisse Jahresmeisterschaft 2023/24

Die Schießsaison 2023/24 wurde beim Schützenjahrtag am Samstag, 04.05.2024 gebührend beendet. Hier findet Ihr alle Ergebnisse:

Jahresmeisterschaft
Saison 2023/2024
03.11.2023 – 14.04.2024

ERGEBNISSE
JM JUGEND

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Einzelergebnisse Summe
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1.
574
Müller, Finnja
4102
173
171
163
159
156
154
150
148
136
1410
2.
842
Koppold, Lukas
4816
160
153
149
138
137
133
131
114
104
1219
3.
736
Dittmann, Jens
4131
147
144
142
135
134
131
131
120
1084
4.
806
Modl, Julia
4632
153
134
130
120
120
115
114
99
98
1083
5.
809
Wammetsberger, Anna
4105
151
142
139
134
131
128
127
89
1041
6.
805
Modl, Alina
4631
139
131
130
130
128
126
125
120
1029
7.
777
Fischer, Karolina
4497
156
155
152
146
140
135
135
1019
8.
829
Richter, Leonie
4667
138
130
122
119
118
117
109
102
955
9.
780
Müller, Maret
4226
140
134
128
120
118
106
96
93
935
10.
817
Hinterholzer, Anna
4472
137
130
126
121
114
112
110
850
11.
776
Leis, Laura
4601
150
143
132
131
103
659
12.
841
Koppold, Simon
4815
116
115
114
83
79
74
72
653
13.
844
Freisl, Pauline
4818
168
161
156
148
633
14.
813
Freisl, Benedikt
4635
138
133
133
130
534
15.
835
Hinterholzer, Eva
4775
139
139
125
403
16.
906
Fischer, Josefa
4872
133
132
125
390
17.
825
Schulze, Maria
4652
139
135
110
384
18.
830
Huber, Lilly
4668
86
81
68
61
60
356
19.
807
Mayr, Franziska
4633
99
95
194
20.
843
Behrend, Jakob
4817
101
76
177
21.
543
Nudlbichler, Jonas
4163
154
154
22.
775
Lindner, Linus
4455
117
117

Ranklist II V2.3.6a – © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2023 generiert am 29.04.2024 um 17:23:17

Jahresmeisterschaft
Saison 2023/2024
03.11.2023 – 14.04.2024

ERGEBNISSE
JM AKTIV

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Einzelergebnisse Summe
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
188
Maier, Benedikt
16
375
370
369
369
366
363
363
361
360
356
3652
2.
217
Müller, Romy
52
358
354
353
351
346
345
345
342
341
334
3469
3.
1
Maier, Bernhard
400
356
352
347
345
344
342
342
339
338
336
3441
4.
33
Freisl, Sabine
40
363
363
362
350
350
349
342
334
2813
5.
791
Püppke, Roland
18
377
373
372
368
362
359
356
2567
6.
190
Maier, Verena
17
362
361
358
344
1425
7.
477
Quandt, Marian
4494
356
355
354
348
1413
8.
216
Müller, Michael
51
352
343
335
332
1362
9.
530
Walser, Gerhard
4099
346
341
328
310
1325
10.
838
Freisl, Beate
21
380
380
11.
771
Scharl, Florian
93
363
363

Ranklist II V2.3.6a – © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2023 generiert am 29.04.2024 um 17:23:35

Jahresmeisterschaft
Saison 2023/2024
03.11.2023 – 14.04.2024

ERGEBNISSE
JM SCHÜTZENKLASSE

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Einzelergebnisse Summe
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
210
Mayr, Stefan
50
180
166
162
161
160
160
159
157
157
152
1614
2.
840
Koppold, Barbara
4733
164
163
160
160
157
157
156
148
148
146
1559
3.
818
Echtler, Stefan
37
162
158
157
155
155
153
147
146
145
141
1519
4.
544
Schwab, Josef
49
177
172
166
164
163
160
159
1161
5.
772
Leis, Pia
Hohenkasten
4263
150
147
146
126
569
6.
803
Gattinger, Sepp
Hohenkasten
525
171
171
7.
771
Scharl, Florian
93
170
170
8.
790
Schwab , Fredi
64
144
144

Ranklist II V2.3.6a – © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2023 generiert am 29.04.2024 um 17:22:41

Jahresmeisterschaft
Saison 2023/2024
03.11.2023 – 14.04.2024

ERGEBNISSE
JM AUFLAGE

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Einzelergebnisse Summe
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.
160
Lautenbacher, Moritz
47
321.7
320.2
319.8
319.8
319.7
319.7
319.4
319.0
318.9
318.9
3197.1
2.
783
Betti, Paolo
318
319.0
318.5
318.0
317.7
317.1
316.7
316.7
316.2
316.1
315.4
3171.4
3.
256
Quaring, Hans
62
316.9
316.6
316.6
316.5
316.3
315.8
315.1
314.6
313.7
313.6
3155.7
4.
558
Reiser, Anderl
23
317.6
316.8
316.0
314.7
314.3
314.2
313.2
311.3
2518.1
5.
741
Schwab, Alfred
45
306.8
305.3
301.4
301.4
300.9
295.6
293.8
2105.2
6.
821
Berndt, Josefine
4086
317.9
317.5
317.5
316.6
315.8
1585.3
7.
557
Mayr, Josef
48
312.5
309.7
309.1
305.8
305.5
1542.6
8.
816
Freisl, Franz
4638
318.1
316.5
314.3
948.9
9.
803
Gattinger, Sepp
Hohenkasten
525
172.2
172.2

Ranklist II V2.3.6a – © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2023 generiert am 29.04.2024 um 17:23:27

Read more

17. Dorfmeisterschaft Luftgewehr – Ergebnisse

Am Wochenende vom 1. bis 3. März fand die 17. Dorfmeisterschaft im Luftgewehrschießen statt. Wir bedanken uns bei allen Teilnehmerinnen und Teilnehmern sowie bei allen Helfern für die gelungene Veranstaltung! Hier die Ergebnisse:

Dorfschiaßn 2024
01. – 03.03.2024

ERGEBNISSE
DORFSCHIESSEN

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Serien Total
1 2
1.
4 moi Veddala
47
345
343
688
383
Westenrieder, Max
236
88
95
183
381
Westenrieder, Franz
238
88
91
179
380
Westenrieder, Flo
239
88
86
174
387
Westenrieder, Willi
237
81
71
152
2.
Veteranen 1
73
351
334
685
564
Schwab, Alfred
45
94
93
187
47
Brunner, Hans
189
89
92
181
883
Brunner, Matthias
4655
83
83
166
81
Freisl-Till, Giuseppe
315
85
66
151
3.
Bayern-Fanclub
286
342
336
678
914
Spies, Paul
504
90
86
176
565
Schwab , Fredi
64
88
81
169
35
Bamgratz, Lorenz
351
82
85
167
388
Winkler, Andreas
278
82
84
166
4.
Eberrider and Friends
127
328
342
670
735
Püppke, Roland
18
90
91
181
272
Ruditis, Michael
358
81
92
173
372
Walser, Martin
291
83
88
171
370
Walser, Anneliese
287
74
71
145
5.
ST-Adler
63
331
336
667
219
Nocker, Alexandra
285
84
86
170
169
Leis, Hubert
136
79
90
169
864
Rienecker, Harald
4609
86
79
165
220
Nocker, Franz jun.
286
82
81
163
6.
Leonhardi
323
336
328
664
544
Schwab, Josef
49
91
83
174
853
Orterer, Stephanie
556
84
86
170
20
Arnold, Benedikt
211
78
82
160
852
Fischer, Kristina
4009
83
77
160
7.
Trachtler
149
327
335
662
65
Echtler, Stefan
37
89
92
181
21
Arnold, Brigitte
264
84
84
168
70
Fischer , Florian
113
73
85
158
855
Arnold, Andreas
263
81
74
155
8.
Veteranen 2
178
320
339
659
294
Schmitz, Herbert
87
92
88
180
885
Bichlmeier, Jakob
4465
85
90
175
884
Bamgratz, Jakob
293
82
88
170
259
Reichl, Hans
330
61
73
134
9.
Die Sau ist tot
330
329
324
653
385
Westenrieder, Thomas
183
95
91
186
379
Westenrieder, Fanny
161
80
79
159
382
Westenrieder, Martin
32
80
77
157
888
Götz, Bekki
4842
74
77
151
10.
De Gangstahofener
94
319
332
651
210
Mayr, Stefan
50
85
89
174
543
Nudlbichler, Jonas
4163
79
86
165
200
Mayr, Elisabeth
360
85
78
163
226
Nudlbichler, Axel
362
70
79
149
11.
Oberdorfer Schixn und da Michi
322
319
327
646
190
Maier, Verena
17
88
83
171
851
Gehr, Michael
4698
78
85
163
16
Schwab, Veronika
82
80
82
162
303
Schwab , Irmgard
370
73
77
150
12.
Kini und Hansl
185
325
320
645
844
Maier, Bernhard
400
93
88
181
88
Gilg, Georg
271
87
86
173
239
Pfefferle, Helga
272
80
87
167
204
Mayr, Manfred
273
65
59
124
13.
Schleipfer
341
318
325
643
115
Hölscher, Michael
153
96
88
184
925
Frenz, Berit
4871
77
84
161
924
Haumann, Jörg
4870
77
78
155
366
Türmer, Manfred
384
68
75
143
Kegler 4
109
309
334
643
900
Kriesmair, Alois
4853
79
89
168
898
Schütz, Helmut
4256
86
78
164
156
Lange, Matthias
376
74
83
157
899
Seidler, Brigitte
4852
70
84
154
15.
Drichamadl´n
45
317
322
639
915
Zahler, Veronika
4862
82
83
165
916
Spies, Sabine
4863
78
84
162
72
Fischer, Karola
231
84
77
161
321
Sepp, Michaela
230
73
78
151
16.
Die flinken Füße
175
305
331
636
846
Adelwart, Lorenz
4755
74
90
164
845
Dittmann, Claudia
4756
82
80
162
3
Adelwart, Gabi
80
74
83
157
291
Schmidt, Simone
85
75
78
153
17.
Kegler 3
288
329
302
631
181
Lindner, Markus
115
89
90
179
403
Zahler, Tobias
111
88
80
168
891
Gattinger, Anderl
4845
73
69
142
262
Resch, Hubert
185
79
63
142
18.
Kegler 1
165
318
310
628
880
Pohle, Adro
4839
88
94
182
73
Fischer , Martin
112
89
82
171
264
Resch, Ramona
336
79
73
152
879
Kühberger , Wolfi
4838
62
61
123
19.
Agrarservice Brunner
248
310
316
626
15
Albrecht, Michael
175
83
84
167
43
Brunner, Anton
372
79
84
163
50
Brunner, Johannes
270
76
81
157
907
Liebl, Florian
203
72
67
139
20.
SVE die 2.
340
312
313
625
919
Kießling, Maria
4866
86
89
175
921
Brunner, Alexandra
4867
79
85
164
128
Kießling, Günter
346
75
69
144
918
Brunner, Martin
4865
72
70
142
21.
Musikermädl´s
56
295
322
617
337
Steidl, Verena
35
85
87
172
386
Westenrieder, Veronika
182
83
88
171
887
Deschler, Simone
4841
82
86
168
886
Lutz, Barbara
4840
45
61
106
22.
3 Engel und a Bengel
20
306
307
613
256
Quaring, Hans
62
93
95
188
850
Freisl, Sofie
305
71
76
147
205
Mayr, Margit
306
70
74
144
99
Hackl, Helga
304
72
62
134
23.
Die gloreichen Vier
329
292
315
607
901
Fischer, Josefa
4854
76
89
165
874
Hinterholzer, Anna
4472
80
83
163
872
Fischer, Karolina
4688
78
82
160
873
Huber, Lilly
4668
58
61
119
24.
Frauenbund
52
298
304
602
311
Schwarz, Rita
256
85
87
172
848
Moll, Rita
4395
80
81
161
849
Zach, Betty
4098
75
86
161
847
Fischer , Annelies
4831
58
50
108
25.
D´ Kaffeetanten
53
307
271
578
909
Steigenberger, Matthias
4861
88
67
155
33
Freisl, Sabine
40
70
84
154
77
Freisl, Elena
6
78
58
136
881
Freisl, Benedikt
4635
71
62
133
26.
Dick und Doof²
328
274
286
560
869
Richter, Leonie
4689
83
80
163
871
Lindner, Linus
4455
80
82
162
834
Arnold, Annalena
4774
64
71
135
870
Brunner, Antonia
4814
47
53
100
27.
Bailers
327
257
288
545
867
Nocker, Laura
4615
73
86
159
868
Falschlunger, Antonio
4669
72
78
150
866
Nocker, Manuela
4670
69
76
145
865
Nocker, Sebastian
4613
43
48
91
28.
Kegler 2
49
283
257
540
897
Kühberger, Eric
4851
83
80
163
889
Hechenrieder, Johannes
4843
74
79
153
890
Hechenrieder, Sebastian
4844
61
52
113
263
Resch, Petra
194
65
46
111
29.
Kegler 5
296
270
269
539
911
Zahler, Kilian
4254
81
79
160
912
Zahler, Andreas
4110
73
79
152
910
Fischer, Korbinian
4255
62
72
134
913
Zahler, Simon
4696
54
39
93
30.
Da Bürgermoasta mit seine 3
324
261
274
535
167
Leis, Georg
307
88
86
174
774
Leis, Carina
4605
73
77
150
857
Leis, Pia
4720
68
55
123
856
Leis, Lena-Marie
4718
32
56
88
31.
Zecherei
326
255
279
534
861
Zech, Hans
4835
77
78
155
406
Zech, Norbert
192
72
76
148
862
Zech, Julia
4836
71
74
145
863
Zech, Hanna
4837
35
51
86
32.
Dammerla
311
233
269
502
876
Hinterholzer, Anton
4077
74
85
159
106
Hinterholzer, Andrea
354
71
75
146
877
Hinterholzer, Eva
4775
54
67
121
878
Hinterholzer, Simone
4760
34
42
76
33.
Plattlergruppe
325
260
241
501
748
Westenrieder, Sophia
4024
76
78
154
858
Hinterholzer, Marlene
4471
73
75
148
923
Kießling, Kilian
4869
62
44
106
859
Brüderle, Thomas
4833
49
44
93
34.
Firma Angst und Bange
339
238
255
493
188
Maier, Benedikt
16
85
90
175
327
Spies, Domenik
13
79
85
164
922
Walser, Verena
4868
74
80
154
Gmoarod
69
251
242
493
172
Leis, Matthias
140
91
92
183
917
Schwab, Hubert
4864
85
74
159
401
Zahler, Matthias
207
75
76
151
36.
Tiefschneewedler
335
242
247
489
32
Bamgratz, Dominik
41
92
96
188
129
Kindermann, Martin
347
73
79
152
374
Walch, Andi
25
77
72
149
37.
Veteranen 3
333
240
236
476
558
Reiser, Anderl
23
91
92
183
895
Zach, Ernst
4849
80
76
156
896
Zach, Günther
4850
69
68
137
38.
Frauen Power
331
223
230
453
217
Müller, Romy
52
91
88
179
854
Rademacher, Anja
4832
65
76
141
118
Hüglin, Andrea
134
67
66
133
39.
De Gangstahofer Juniors
332
220
187
407
5
Adelwart, Lorena
180
88
77
165
893
Mayr, Franziska
4847
57
48
105
892
Mayr, Magdalena
4846
50
42
92
894
Nudlbichler, Noah
4848
25
20
45
40.
De wuidn Gaul
336
189
188
377
325
Spensberger, Bernhard
170
75
76
151
165
Leis, Andreas
335
72
53
125
902
Spensberger, Nina
4855
27
28
55
875
Leis, Laura
4601
15
31
46
41.
Die Vier
145
174
164
338
216
Müller, Michael
51
88
91
179
132
Klimke, Andreas
205
86
73
159
42.
Hohenkasten 44
338
147
138
285
827
Bichlmeier, Sabine
4654
80
74
154
793
Kubach, Nicole
4612
67
64
131
43.
SVE die Erste
334
142
139
281
770
Dittmann, Thomas
4602
84
83
167
736
Dittmann, Jens
4131
58
56
114
44.
De wuiden Dorfdeppen
337
107
122
229
904
Bader, Valentin
4857
32
52
84
906
Leis, Niklas
4859
34
27
61
903
Bader, Leonhard
4856
25
29
54
905
Spensberger, Luisa
4858
16
14
30

Ranklist II V2.3.6a – © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2023 generiert am 07.03.2024 um 17:27:27

Dorfschiaßn 2024
01. – 03.03.2024

ERGEBNISSE
BLATTL

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Total
1.
564
Schwab, Alfred
45
9.8
2.
327
Spies, Domenik
13
14.1
3.
885
Bichlmeier, Jakob
4465
22.0
4.
21
Arnold, Brigitte
264
27.5
5.
172
Leis, Matthias
140
29.2
6.
383
Westenrieder, Max
236
29.7
7.
780
Müller, Maret
4226
30.4
8.
385
Westenrieder, Thomas
183
31.8
9.
32
Bamgratz, Dominik
41
33.3
10.
115
Hölscher, Michael
153
34.4
11.
889
Hechenrieder, Johannes
4843
41.0
12.
47
Brunner, Hans
189
41.5
13.
544
Schwab, Josef
49
44.1
14.
382
Westenrieder, Martin
32
46.0
15.
16
Schwab, Veronika
82
46.9
16.
372
Walser, Martin
291
47.9
17.
565
Schwab , Fredi
64
49.4
18.
850
Freisl, Sofie
305
50.5
19.
883
Brunner, Matthias
4655
51.0
20.
456
Müller, Finnja
4102
51.3
21.
912
Zahler, Andreas
4110
53.0
22.
374
Walch, Andi
25
54.0
23.
846
Adelwart, Lorenz
4755
54.1
24.
77
Freisl, Elena
6
55.0
25.
917
Schwab, Hubert
4864
55.4
26.
387
Westenrieder, Willi
237
56.4
27.
381
Westenrieder, Franz
238
58.1
28.
871
Lindner, Linus
4455
58.2
29.
81
Freisl-Till, Giuseppe
315
60.3
30.
844
Maier, Bernhard
400
60.6
31.
165
Leis, Andreas
335
60.7
32.
849
Zach, Betty
4098
60.9
33.
311
Schwarz, Rita
256
62.6
34.
887
Deschler, Simone
4841
67.8
35.
219
Nocker, Alexandra
285
68.0
36.
845
Dittmann, Claudia
4756
70.0
37.
65
Echtler, Stefan
37
70.4
38.
200
Mayr, Elisabeth
360
70.6
39.
216
Müller, Michael
51
71.0
40.
864
Rienecker, Harald
4609
71.6
41.
874
Hinterholzer, Anna
4472
75.6
42.
181
Lindner, Markus
115
78.1
43.
851
Gehr, Michael
4698
78.7
44.
881
Freisl, Benedikt
4635
79.3
45.
895
Zach, Ernst
4849
80.1
46.
337
Steidl, Verena
35
81.0
47.
884
Bamgratz, Jakob
293
81.2
48.
370
Walser, Anneliese
287
89.5
49.
188
Maier, Benedikt
16
92.6
50.
921
Brunner, Alexandra
4867
94.3
51.
15
Albrecht, Michael
175
97.5
220
Nocker, Franz jun.
286
97.5
53.
217
Müller, Romy
52
100.9
54.
834
Arnold, Annalena
4774
102.2
55.
735
Püppke, Roland
18
102.7
294
Schmitz, Herbert
87
102.7
57.
880
Pohle, Adro
4839
104.9
58.
35
Bamgratz, Lorenz
351
106.4
59.
128
Kießling, Günter
346
108.1
60.
876
Hinterholzer, Anton
4077
109.7
61.
73
Fischer , Martin
112
109.8
62.
5
Adelwart, Lorena
180
110.2
63.
388
Winkler, Andreas
278
112.3
406
Zech, Norbert
192
112.3
65.
272
Ruditis, Michael
358
112.8
66.
167
Leis, Georg
307
113.6
67.
910
Fischer, Korbinian
4255
114.0
68.
852
Fischer, Kristina
4009
114.2
69.
379
Westenrieder, Fanny
161
115.8
70.
866
Nocker, Manuela
4670
119.5
71.
72
Fischer, Karola
231
120.0
72.
264
Resch, Ramona
336
120.2
73.
827
Bichlmeier, Sabine
4654
122.3
74.
256
Quaring, Hans
62
122.9
75.
893
Mayr, Franziska
4847
125.4
76.
366
Türmer, Manfred
384
126.5
77.
169
Leis, Hubert
136
130.0
78.
878
Hinterholzer, Simone
4760
136.0
79.
888
Götz, Bekki
4842
136.2
80.
909
Steigenberger, Matthias
4861
138.2
81.
869
Richter, Leonie
4689
138.4
82.
897
Kühberger, Eric
4851
142.0
83.
558
Reiser, Anderl
23
142.2
915
Zahler, Veronika
4862
142.2
85.
156
Lange, Matthias
376
142.3
86.
43
Brunner, Anton
372
143.8
87.
33
Freisl, Sabine
40
145.0
88.
403
Zahler, Tobias
111
146.4
89.
924
Haumann, Jörg
4870
153.4
90.
919
Kießling, Maria
4866
161.8
91.
770
Dittmann, Thomas
4602
161.9
774
Leis, Carina
4605
161.9
93.
901
Fischer, Josefa
4854
163.3
94.
925
Frenz, Berit
4871
164.1
95.
386
Westenrieder, Veronika
182
164.9
96.
70
Fischer , Florian
113
167.5
97.
900
Kriesmair, Alois
4853
169.7
98.
239
Pfefferle, Helga
272
169.9
99.
3
Adelwart, Gabi
80
170.1
100.
226
Nudlbichler, Axel
362
173.0
101.
291
Schmidt, Simone
85
174.2
102.
920
Brunner, Johannes
270
175.4
103.
896
Zach, Günther
4850
179.7
104.
853
Orterer, Stephanie
556
180.4
105.
922
Walser, Verena
4868
181.0
106.
914
Spies, Paul
504
182.7
107.
877
Hinterholzer, Eva
4775
184.1
108.
891
Gattinger, Anderl
4845
184.8
109.
870
Brunner, Antonia
4814
189.0
110.
262
Resch, Hubert
185
191.6
111.
848
Moll, Rita
4395
192.4
112.
88
Gilg, Georg
271
192.7
132
Klimke, Andreas
205
192.7
114.
543
Nudlbichler, Jonas
4163
192.8
115.
855
Arnold, Andreas
263
195.3
116.
862
Zech, Julia
4836
195.4
117.
210
Mayr, Stefan
50
195.5
118.
20
Arnold, Benedikt
211
195.8
119.
899
Seidler, Brigitte
4852
198.8
120.
856
Leis, Lena-Marie
4718
204.0
121.
854
Rademacher, Anja
4832
206.0
122.
380
Westenrieder, Flo
239
207.8
123.
890
Hechenrieder, Sebastian
4844
208.6
124.
303
Schwab , Irmgard
370
209.6
125.
911
Zahler, Kilian
4254
211.0
126.
918
Brunner, Martin
4865
215.0
127.
898
Schütz, Helmut
4256
220.7
128.
205
Mayr, Margit
306
223.5
129.
793
Kubach, Nicole
4612
227.5
130.
129
Kindermann, Martin
347
230.0
131.
858
Hinterholzer, Marlene
4471
232.6
132.
867
Nocker, Laura
4615
233.0
133.
904
Bader, Valentin
4857
240.0
134.
106
Hinterholzer, Andrea
354
240.2
135.
190
Maier, Verena
17
241.1
136.
736
Dittmann, Jens
4131
252.8
137.
865
Nocker, Sebastian
4613
257.1
138.
321
Sepp, Michaela
230
259.4
139.
118
Hüglin, Andrea
134
259.6
140.
916
Spies, Sabine
4863
266.1
141.
857
Leis, Pia
4720
271.0
142.
879
Kühberger , Wolfi
4838
271.8
143.
401
Zahler, Matthias
207
277.3
144.
325
Spensberger, Bernhard
170
277.6
145.
861
Zech, Hans
4835
283.2
146.
863
Zech, Hanna
4837
299.6
147.
872
Fischer, Karolina
4688
310.8
148.
902
Spensberger, Nina
4855
316.2
149.
907
Liebl, Florian
203
318.9
150.
263
Resch, Petra
194
319.0
151.
868
Falschlunger, Antonio
4669
342.2
152.
859
Brüderle, Thomas
4833
357.9
153.
748
Westenrieder, Sophia
4024
361.4
154.
847
Fischer , Annelies
4831
362.6
155.
99
Hackl, Helga
304
364.3
156.
886
Lutz, Barbara
4840
370.0
157.
259
Reichl, Hans
330
416.8
158.
873
Huber, Lilly
4668
418.8
159.
913
Zahler, Simon
4696
419.0
160.
875
Leis, Laura
4601
439.0
161.
892
Mayr, Magdalena
4846
453.1
162.
906
Leis, Niklas
4859
496.2
163.
905
Spensberger, Luisa
4858
533.8
164.
903
Bader, Leonhard
4856
580.1
165.
204
Mayr, Manfred
273
592.5
166.
923
Kießling, Kilian
4869
627.6
167.
894
Nudlbichler, Noah
4848
634.5
168.
908
Fischer, Leander
4860
921.0

Ranklist II V2.3.6a – © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2023 generiert am 07.03.2024 um 17:28:54

Dorfschiaßn 2024
01. – 03.03.2024

ERGEBNISSE
JUGEND EINZELWERTUNG

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2
1.
456
Müller, Finnja
4102
90
91
181 (91)
2.
780
Müller, Maret
4226
89
82
171 (89)
3.
901
Fischer, Josefa
4854
76
89
165 (89)
4.
5
Adelwart, Lorena
180
88
77
165 (88)
5.
543
Nudlbichler, Jonas
4163
79
86
165 (86)
6.
874
Hinterholzer, Anna
4472
80
83
163 (83)
869
Richter, Leonie
4689
83
80
163 (83)
8.
871
Lindner, Linus
4455
80
82
162 (82)
9.
872
Fischer, Karolina
4688
78
82
160 (82)
10.
911
Zahler, Kilian
4254
81
79
160 (81)
11.
50
Brunner, Johannes
270
76
81
157 (81)
12.
889
Hechenrieder, Johannes
4843
74
79
153 (79)
13.
912
Zahler, Andreas
4110
73
79
152 (79)
14.
868
Falschlunger, Antonio
4669
72
78
150 (78)
15.
774
Leis, Carina
4605
73
77
150 (77)
16.
858
Hinterholzer, Marlene
4471
73
75
148 (75)
17.
866
Nocker, Manuela
4670
69
76
145 (76)
18.
834
Arnold, Annalena
4774
64
71
135 (71)
19.
910
Fischer, Korbinian
4255
62
72
134 (72)
20.
881
Freisl, Benedikt
4635
71
62
133 (71)
21.
877
Hinterholzer, Eva
4775
54
67
121 (67)
22.
873
Huber, Lilly
4668
58
61
119 (61)
23.
736
Dittmann, Jens
4131
58
56
114 (58)
24.
890
Hechenrieder, Sebastian
4844
61
52
113 (61)
25.
923
Kießling, Kilian
4869
62
44
106 (62)
26.
893
Mayr, Franziska
4847
57
48
105 (57)
27.
870
Brunner, Antonia
4814
47
53
100 (53)
28.
913
Zahler, Simon
4696
54
39
93 (54)
29.
892
Mayr, Magdalena
4846
50
42
92 (50)
30.
865
Nocker, Sebastian
4613
43
48
91 (48)
31.
856
Leis, Lena-Marie
4718
32
56
88 (56)
32.
904
Bader, Valentin
4857
32
52
84 (52)
33.
878
Hinterholzer, Simone
4760
34
42
76 (42)
34.
906
Leis, Niklas
4859
34
27
61 (34)
35.
902
Spensberger, Nina
4855
27
28
55 (28)
36.
903
Bader, Leonhard
4856
25
29
54 (29)
37.
875
Leis, Laura
4601
15
31
46 (31)
38.
894
Nudlbichler, Noah
4848
25
20
45 (25)
39.
905
Spensberger, Luisa
4858
16
14
30 (16)
40.
908
Fischer, Leander
4860
8
(8)

Ranklist II V2.3.6a – © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2023 generiert am 07.03.2024 um 17:28:10

Read more

Königsschießen 2024

Hier die Ergebnisse unseres diesjährigen Königsschießens:

Jugend


König – Scheibe rot
Julia Modl 86,9 T
Linus Lindner 173,2 T
Karolina Fischer 253,6 T

Sachpreis – Scheibe blau
Karolina Fischer 99,4 T
Sachpreis – Scheibe grün
Julia Modl 241,4 T

Schützenklasse


König – Scheibe rot
Anton Hinterholzer 18,3 T
Michael Müller 171,7 T
Paul Spies 227,1 T

Lieslscheibe – Scheibe grün
Veronika Schwab 144,5 T
Sachpreis – Scheibe blau
Josef Schwab 154,7 T

Königsschießen 2024